Cultural Diversity & Housing Committee
Beth Lager – Chairperson (608) 784-3911
Katy Wood
Scott Ulik
Kathy Johnson
Stephanie O’Driscoll
Education Committee
Judy Gull – Chairperson (608) 781-7629
Financial/Investment Committee
Josh Neumann – Chairperson (608) 433-9344
Steve Lillestrand
Chuck Olson
Marv Leisso
John Young
Chad Niegelsen
Kent Gabrielsen
Mike Pietrek
Cindy Gerke-Edwards
Lance Dembraski
Golf Outing Committee
Lance Dembraski – Chairperson (608) 612-0445
Rod Hamilton
Tom Ceresa
Sarah Cash
Joe Kress
Marty Holub
Steve Lillestrand
Government Affairs Committee
Mike Pietrek – Chairperson (608) 386-8209
Josh Neumann
Ryan Olson
Jeff Pralle
Kent Gabrielsen
Eric Seeger
Niki Paisley
Marty Holub
Scott Neumeister
Steve Lillestrand
Kathy Johnson
Eric Johnson
Joe Kress
Bruce Kilmer
Cathy Fox
Dan Veglahn
Holiday Social Committee
Brenda Fischer – Chairperson (608) 787-4504
Sarah Cash
Dani Malay
Anastasia Gentry
Julie DeLap
Amber Iverson
Beth Lager
Kathy Johnson
Orientation Committee
Ryan Olson
Professional Standards Committee Term Exp.
Katy Wood – Chairperson  608-304-0374   (Mediator) 2022
Steve Lillestrand – Vice Chairperson  608-784-9930 2021
Linda Nelson 2020
Kathy Johnson 2020
John Young 2020
Kathy Raabel 2020
Mirella Huss 2020
Lisa Kind 2020
Mike Pietrek 2020
Gary Lass 2020
Sue Mravik 2020
Jillian Hugo 2020
Chris Richgels 2021
Corry Van Aelstyn 2021
Shaynn Davey 2021
Chad Niegelsen 2021
Josh Neumann 2021
Dan Hoch 2021
Lance Dembraski 2021
Cathy Fox 2021
Brian Stephan (Mediator) 2021
Gretchen Clements 2022
Daryl Holley 2022
Ryan Olson (Ombudsman) 2022
Marv Leisso 2022
Kent Gabrielsen 2022
Deanne Mraz 2022
Cindy Gerke-Edwards 2022
Jeff Pralle 2022
Chuck Olson 2022
Recognition Committee
Marv Leisso – Chairperson (608) 780-7634
Mike Pietrek
Mirella Huss
Snow Bowl Committee
Chris Richgels – Chairperson (608) 386-6003
Julie DeLap
Sarah Cash
Marty Holub
Dani Malay
Spring Outing Committee
Jacob Martin – Chairperson (608) 385-9089
Jacob Burch – Chairperson (608) 385-9089
Sarah Cash
Marty Holub
Cathryn Howland